Member Schools Conference
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Tuesday, Sep 17, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Cross Country: Varsity Invitational  (Cancelled) Garrison-Max vs. Stanley CSD @ TBA 
4:00pm Cross Country: Varsity Meet Southern McLean Roughriders vs. Medina @ Medina High School 
Depart: 1:30 TBD if we will attend!
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Elementary Game Turtle Lake-Mercer-McClusky vs. Garrison @ Garrison High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Elementary Game Washburn Elementary School vs. Underwood School District @ Underwood High School 
4:30pm Basketball:Girls Elementary Game Washburn Public School vs. Underwood School District @ Underwood High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match Turtle Lake-Mercer vs. Grant County @ Elgin-New Leipzig High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match Washburn Public School vs. Flasher @ Flasher High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match Center-Stanton vs. New Salem-Almont @ New Salem High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Game Garrison-Max vs. Powers Lake @ Powers Lake High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match Wilton-Wing vs. Shiloh Christian @ Shiloh Christian School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JH Match Wilton-Wing vs. Shiloh Christian @ Shiloh Christian School 
7th grade game followed by 8th at 6:00
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls C Squad Match Underwood School District vs. Standing Rock @ Standing Rock High School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls 7th Match Center-Stanton vs. Washburn Public School @ Washburn Public School 
5:00pm Volleyball:Girls JH Match Center-Stanton vs. Washburn Public School @ Washburn Public School 
6:00pm Basketball:Girls Elementary Game New Salem-Almont vs. Center-Stanton @ Center-Stanton High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls B Squad Match Turtle Lake-Mercer vs. Grant County @ Elgin-New Leipzig High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match Washburn Public School vs. Flasher @ Flasher High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match Center-Stanton vs. New Salem-Almont @ New Salem High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Game Garrison-Max vs. Powers Lake @ Powers Lake High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls JV Match Wilton-Wing vs. Shiloh Christian @ Shiloh Christian School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls B Squad Match Underwood School District vs. Standing Rock @ Standing Rock High School 
6:00pm Volleyball:Girls 8th Match Center-Stanton vs. Washburn Public School @ Washburn Public School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls A Squad Match Turtle Lake-Mercer vs. Grant County @ Elgin-New Leipzig High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Washburn Public School vs. Flasher @ Flasher High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Center-Stanton vs. New Salem-Almont @ New Salem High School 
7:00pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Underwood School District vs. Standing Rock @ Standing Rock High School 
7:30pm Volleyball:Girls Varsity Match Wilton-Wing vs. Shiloh Christian @ Shiloh Christian School 

     


      View:   
September  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here